top of page

Standing Committee Chairmen

Sick and Shut In

JPEG image-9B818D9C9BB1-1_edited.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Terrance "Red" Moore

Chief Rabban

redmoe5@msn.com

T. Turk
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Tim Turk

 

Assistant Rabban

tim_turk@hotmail.com

Helping Schools

W. Franklin
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Wendell Franklin

 

Treasurer

wenfrank@comcast.net

C. Williams
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Clement Williams

 

Noble

clementwilliams@ymail.com

Shriners as Mentors

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Derrick Turner

Marshal

tox109@hotmail.com

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Dominique Crum

Assistant Treasurer

dcrum18@gmail.com

Ronald McDonald House

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Marty Starks

Captain of the Guard

martystarks4068@gmail.com

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Nathan Jones

Marshal

jones357@yahoo.com

National Community Health Initiative

M. Stallworth
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
JPEG image-9D953CBCDD4C-1_edited_edited.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Myron Stallworth

1st Ceremonial Master

livinlegend0187@gmail.com

Dayan "Country" Broughton

 

Illustrious Potentate

dayanbroughton@hotmail.com

Ways and Means

G. Crum
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
K. James
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

George "Ceo" Crum, HPP

Oriental Guide

crummiest2003@yahoo.com

Kendrick "Turk" James

2nd Ceremonial Master

kendrickljames1988@gmail.com

Desert Ryderz (DZR)

W. Franklin
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Wendell Franklin

 

Treasurer

wenfrank@comcast.net

Quad Cartel

R. Acker
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Romeo Acker

deaconacker@gmail.com

Past Potentate Council

B. Thomas
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Bryan D. Thomas, PP

 

Junior Past Potentate

bryandavid0580@gmail.com

Advisor to the Court

B. Sneed
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Brian Sneed, PP

bjsneed25@yahoo.com

Voter Registration

A. Rivers
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
B. Gibbs
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Alex Rivers

 

High Priest and Prophet

alex_rivers2003@yahoo.com

Bobby Gibbs

Marshal

gibbsbobby@yahoo.com

Clown Unit

L. Spencer
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
C. Barren
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Llewellyn Spencer, PP

 

lawdogg357@aol.com

Clifford Barren, HPP

cbarren82@yahoo.com

JPEG image-9D953CBCDD4C-1.jpeg
IMG_5452 2.PNG

Noble Dayan Broughton

Ronald McDonald House

Scholarship

JPEG image-9B818D9C9BB1-1.jpeg
IMG_5452 2.PNG

Noble Terrance Moore

Christmas in July

Community Service

JPEG image-66E31E5BEAC5-1.jpeg
IMG_5452 2.PNG

Noble George Crum

Ways and Means

Advisor to the Court

JPEG image-15A69D26EB7F-1.jpeg
IMG_5452 2.PNG

Noble Romeo Acker

Quad Cartel

Jubilee Day

Church Visitation

JPEG image-A844013945CE-1.jpeg
IMG_5452 2.PNG

Noble Alex Rivers

Mardi Gras

Special Events Coordinator

JPEG image-622F58F2B3AC-1.jpeg
IMG_5452 2.PNG

Noble Wendell Franklin

Shriners as Mentors

National Diabetes Initiative 

Desert Ryderz Motor Unit

2021 Joint Ball

Scholarship

Special Committee Chairmen

2023 Party / 2024 Ball

J. Mabry
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Jason Marby Sr., PP

jsmabry357@gmail.com

K. James
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Kendrick "Turk" James

2nd Ceremonial Master

kendrickljames1988@gmail.com

Audit

B. Thomas
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Bryan D. Thomas, PP

bryandavid0580@gmail.com

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Nathan Jones

Marshal

jones357@yahoo.com

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Derrick Turner

Marshal

tox109@hotmail.com

Mardi Gras

A. Rivers
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
K. James
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Alex Rivers

High Priest and Prophet

alex_rivers2003@yahoo.com

Kendrick "Turk" James

2nd Ceremonial Master

kendrickljames1988@gmail.com

Dominique Crum

Assistant Treasurer

dcrum18@gmail.com

Jubilee Day

A. Rivers
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Alex Rivers

High Priest and Prophet

alex_rivers2003@yahoo.com

Novice Education

B. Thomas
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Bryan D. Thomas, PP

bryandavid0580@gmail.com

Webmaster

T. Anderson
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

HPIP Terrence Anderson

Recorder

palestinetemple18@gmail.com

Creation Team

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Palestine Temple #18

Entire Divan

Scholarships

T. Moore
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
T. Turk
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
C. Williams
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Terrance "Red" Moore

Chief Rabban

redmoe5@msn.com

Tim Turk

 

Assistant Rabban

tim_turk@hotmail.com

Clement Williams

 

Noble

clementwilliams@ymail.com

Special Events Coordinators

K. James
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
G. Crum
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
68280041_2490173051020875_6940083868007399424_n_edited.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Kendrick "Turk" James

2nd Ceremonial Master

kendrickljames1988@gmail.com

George "Ceo" Crum, HPP

Oriental Guide

crummiest2003@yahoo.com

Jason Mabry, Jr.

 

Assistant Treasurer

jasonmabryjr@gmail.com

Church Visitations

A. Rivers
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
G. Crum
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Alex Rivers

High Priest and Prophet

alex_rivers2003@yahoo.com

George "Ceo" Crum, HPP

Oriental Guide

crummiest2003@yahoo.com

Community Service

D. Broughton
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
T. Moore
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
67597976_2490173097687537_6914887953466523648_n_edited.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Dayan "Kountry" Broughton

Illustrious Potentate 

dayanbroughton@hotmail.com

Terrance "Red" Moore

Chief Rabban

redmoe5@msn.com

Mark Williams

 

​Outer Guard

markwilliamsjr44@yahoo.com

Education and Training

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Past Potentates

Council

National Initiative
Committee Chairmen

Membership & Group Supervision

B. Sneed
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Brian Sneed, PP

bjsneed25@yahoo.com

Shriners as Mentors

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Derrick Turner

Masrshal

tox109@hotmail.com

National Community Health Initiative

D. Broughton
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png
M. Stallworth
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Dayan "Kountry" Broughton

Illustrious Potentate 

dayanbroughton@hotmail.com

Myron Stallworth

1st Ceremonial Master

livinlegend0187@gmail.com

Charity

T. Moore
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Terrance "Red" Moore

Chief Rabban

redmoe5@msn.com

NAACP

camel-2788612_960_720.png
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

TBA

Jewels Program

T. Anderson
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

HPIP Terrence Anderson

Recorder

palestinetemple18@gmail.com

Pyramid Training Academy

T. Anderson
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

HPIP Terrence Anderson

Recorder

palestinetemple18@gmail.com

Voter Registration

A. Rivers
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Alex Rivers

High Priest and Prophet

alex_rivers2003@yahoo.com

Youth Program

C. Williams
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Clement Williams

 

Noble

clementwilliams@ymail.com

Shrine Orientation

B. Thomas
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Bryan D. Thomas, PP

bryandavid0580@gmail.com

Economic Impact

A. Little
AEAONMSLogoColor3TM.png

Aldric Little, HPP

 

Noble

alittle2455@yahoo.com

bottom of page